2017/18 Results


Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 0
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 4
Brampton Cougars A 1204 3
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Brampton Cougars C 1215 8
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Brampton Cougars A 1204 1
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 7
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 1
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 1
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Brampton Cougars A 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Brampton Cougars C 1215 5
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 0
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Durham West Lightning A 314 3
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 4
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 1
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Brampton Cougars C 1215 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 7
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 2
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Brampton Cougars A 1204 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 7
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 8
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Brampton Cougars C 1215 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 6
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1204 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1215 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars A 1204 2
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Brampton Cougars C 1215 7
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 717 5
Brampton Cougars A 1204 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 7
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7802 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks BB 836 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Brampton Cougars A 1204 3