2016/17 Results


Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 1
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 2
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 0
Toronto Mustangs C 6
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 1
Brampton Cougars C 2
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 4
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 2
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 5
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 3
Toronto Sirens A 7
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 1
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 3
Toronto Sirens B 2
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 7
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 6
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 5
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 0
Brampton Cougars A 2
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 1
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2
Toronto Centurians C 3
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 4
Toronto Sirens B 6
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 3
Leaside Wildcats C 0
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 5
Barrie Sharks A 2
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 8
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 4
Toronto Rockets A 0
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 0
Brampton Cougars C 2
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
Toronto Rockets BB 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 6
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
North York Storm BB 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 0
Aurora Predators A 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 2
Barrie Sharks A 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 2
Leaside Wildcats C 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
Toronto Sirens B 5
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
Brampton Cougars A 0
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
Toronto Sirens A 4
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 1
Toronto Rockets BB 2
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 0
Brampton Cougars C 3
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 3
Aurora Predators A 5
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 6
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 4
Toronto Centurians C 1
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 3
North York Storm BB 2
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 9
Toronto Rockets BB 0
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 4
Brampton Cougars A 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 2
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
Toronto Rockets A 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 1
Toronto Sirens B 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 0
Toronto Mustangs C 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm BB 1
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 5
Toronto Sirens A 0
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Toronto Centurians C 0
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 4
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 4
North York Storm BB 2
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 3
Barrie Sharks A 5
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 0
Brampton Cougars C 1
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
Toronto Sirens B 4
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 3
Toronto Bandits BB 1
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 5
Toronto Mustangs C 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 4
Toronto Rockets A 4
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 9
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
Toronto Sirens A 0
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 6
Aurora Predators A 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 3
Toronto Mustangs C 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
North York Storm BB 2
Toronto Rockets BB 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 2
Toronto Sirens A 3
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
North York Storm BB 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 6
Toronto Centurians C 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 2
Barrie Sharks A 3
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Brampton Cougars C 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
North York Storm BB 1
Toronto Sirens B 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 8
Toronto Rockets A 0
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 5
Brampton Cougars A 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 4
Toronto Centurians C 6
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 0
Toronto Rockets BB 1
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 5
Aurora Predators A 3
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 0
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 1
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 8
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 1
Barrie Sharks A 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 1
Brampton Cougars C 7
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 2
Toronto Sirens B 0
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 1
Toronto Sirens A 4
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 2
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 4
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
North York Storm BB 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 7
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 1
Brampton Cougars C 4
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1
Toronto Sirens A 6
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 4
Toronto Centurians C 1
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 5
Toronto Rockets A 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 4
Toronto Rockets BB 1
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 2
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 7
Brampton Cougars A 2
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 3
North York Storm BB 1
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 3
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 5
Toronto Mustangs C 5
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Toronto Mustangs C 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 5
Toronto Bandits BB 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 4
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 2
Toronto Centurians C 2
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 4
Toronto Sirens B 2
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
North York Storm BB 1
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 7
Aurora Predators A 0
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 4
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 0
Toronto Sirens A 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 1
Brampton Cougars C 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 8
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 6
Barrie Sharks A 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
North York Storm BB 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 0
Toronto Sirens B 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
Toronto Rockets A 0
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
Toronto Rockets BB 1
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 4
Aurora Predators A 3
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 4
Brampton Cougars A 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 10
Toronto Bandits BB 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 6
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 0
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 2
Barrie Sharks A 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 5
North York Storm BB 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 5
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 1
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 4
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 2
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 1
Toronto Sirens B 9
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 1
Aurora Predators A 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
Brampton Cougars A 0
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 4
Leaside Wildcats C 4
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Brampton Cougars C 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 5
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 7
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 2
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 7
Toronto Rockets A 6
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 2
Brampton Cougars C 5
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 14
North York Storm BB 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars A 0
Barrie Sharks A 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Leaside Wildcats C 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 7
Toronto Sirens A 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 2
Toronto Rockets BB 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 2
Toronto Centurians C 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
Toronto Rockets A 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 2
North York Storm BB 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5
Toronto Rockets BB 1
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 7
Toronto Centurians C 3
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 3
Leaside Wildcats C 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 2
Brampton Cougars A 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 6
Toronto Rockets BB 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 1
Barrie Sharks A 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 0
Aurora Predators A 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
North York Storm BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 0
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 1
Toronto Sirens B 1
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 2
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 3
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 4
Toronto Rockets A 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 4
Aurora Predators A 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 1
Toronto Sirens A 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 4
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 1
Brampton Cougars A 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3
Toronto Centurians C 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 2
Brampton Cougars C 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 0
Toronto Sirens A 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 4
North York Storm BB 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 2
Toronto Rockets A 5
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 1
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 0
Brampton Cougars A 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 4
Toronto Bandits BB 2
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 1
Toronto Sirens B 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 5
Aurora Predators A 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
Barrie Sharks A 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3
Toronto Mustangs C 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 2
Toronto Rockets BB 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 4
Toronto Centurians C 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 3
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 5
Toronto Bandits BB 1
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 7
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 1
Brampton Cougars C 1
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 8
North York Storm BB 2
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 6
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 5
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 5
Barrie Sharks A 6
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 2
North York Storm BB 4
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 1
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1
Toronto Sirens A 3
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 2
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 2
Toronto Rockets A 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 1
Toronto Sirens B 4
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 4
Aurora Predators A 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 4
Brampton Cougars A 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Leaside Wildcats C 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 6
Toronto Rockets BB 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 4
Barrie Sharks A 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 9:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 3
Toronto Sirens A 3
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 1
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 8:45pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 5
Brampton Cougars A 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets BB 2
Toronto Bandits BB 5
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars A 1
Aurora Predators A 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 8
Toronto Rockets A 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 0
Brampton Cougars C 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
North York Storm BB 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 7
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 6
Toronto Icebreakers B 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 0
Toronto Centurians C 5