2013 / 2014 Results


Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Muskoka Bound 3
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Brampton Cougars AA 0
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Fergus Fury 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 5
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 6
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 3
North York Storm B 3028 6
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Muskoka Bound 2
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Barrie Sharks B 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 5
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 6
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 6
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Muskoka Bound 4
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 6
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fergus Fury 3
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 8
Muskoka Bound 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Friday, February 14, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, February 14, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 7
 
Friday, February 14, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Friday, February 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 2:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Barrie Sharks B 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 5
Fergus Fury 0
 
Friday, February 7, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, February 7, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Friday, February 7, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Friday, February 7, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Muskoka Bound 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, January 31, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, January 31, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, January 31, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Friday, January 31, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 2
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 2:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Muskoka Bound 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, January 24, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, January 24, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, January 24, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 3
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Friday, January 24, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, January 17, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Friday, January 17, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Friday, January 17, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Friday, January 17, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 6
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 6
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, January 10, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Fergus Fury 2
 
Friday, January 10, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, January 10, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 6
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, January 10, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 8
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Brampton Cougars BB 3
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 2
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Brampton Cougars AA 6
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 6
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Muskoka Bound 3
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Fergus Fury 1
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 5
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 6
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 7
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 5
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Friday, December 13, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Friday, December 13, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, December 13, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, December 13, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Friday, December 6, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Friday, December 6, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Friday, December 6, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Friday, December 6, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 7
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Muskoka Bound 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, November 29, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Friday, November 29, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Friday, November 29, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Friday, November 29, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 4
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
North York Storm B 3028 5
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Fergus Fury 1
 
Sunday, November 24, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Friday, November 22, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Friday, November 22, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Friday, November 22, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Friday, November 22, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Fergus Fury 0
North Halton Twisters BB 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, November 15, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Friday, November 15, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
 
Friday, November 15, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Friday, November 15, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Muskoka Bound 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fergus Fury 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Muskoka Bound 4
 
Friday, November 8, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 3
North York Storm B 3028 6
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Friday, November 1, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, November 1, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, November 1, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Friday, November 1, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 5
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, October 25, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
 
Friday, October 25, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Friday, October 25, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Friday, October 25, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Brampton Cougars AA 7
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, October 18, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Friday, October 18, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Friday, October 18, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Friday, October 18, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Muskoka Bound 2
 
Friday, October 11, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Fergus Fury 1
 
Friday, October 11, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Friday, October 11, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, October 11, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Brampton Cougars AA 5
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 6
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Friday, October 4, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Friday, October 4, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
 
Friday, October 4, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 4
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Friday, October 4, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Muskoka Bound 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars B 5
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Fergus Fury 0
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, September 27, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Friday, September 27, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Friday, September 27, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Friday, September 27, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2