2012-2013 Results


Sunday, April 7, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Friday, April 5, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Friday, April 5, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens AA 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, March 29, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, March 29, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Friday, March 29, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, March 29, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
 
Sunday, March 24, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 2
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Toronto Sirens AA 6
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 7
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, March 17, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
 
Friday, March 15, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 4
Barrie Sharks B 2
 
Friday, March 15, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Toronto Ice 0
 
Friday, March 15, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Oakville Flappers 1
 
Friday, March 15, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, March 10, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, March 10, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 6
 
Sunday, March 10, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Toronto Hailstones B 5
 
Sunday, March 10, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Friday, March 8, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Friday, March 8, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 4
Toronto Ice 2
 
Friday, March 8, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Muskoka Bound 2
 
Friday, March 8, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 3
Toronto Vixens 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Brampton Cougars AA 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Oakville Flappers 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Ice 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, March 1, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Friday, March 1, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, March 1, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Friday, March 1, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 6
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Muskoka Bound 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Vixens 1
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 2
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 5
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Fergus Fury 2
Brampton Cougars BB 4
 
Friday, February 22, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 1
Toronto Sirens AA 1
 
Friday, February 22, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Friday, February 22, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Friday, February 22, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Toronto Vixens 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 0
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 0
Barrie Sharks B 3
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Muskoka Bound 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
North Halton Twisters BB 3
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Oakville Flappers 3
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 4
Toronto Ice 2
 
Friday, February 15, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Friday, February 15, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Friday, February 15, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Friday, February 15, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 2
Brampton Cougars B 5
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 7
Toronto Ice 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Muskoka Bound 6
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Vixens 3
Toronto Sirens AA 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Fergus Fury 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 6
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Friday, February 1, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, February 1, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
 
Friday, February 1, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Vixens 0
 
Friday, February 1, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens AA 2
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Fergus Fury 1
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Muskoka Bound 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
Newtonbrook Panthers A 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Oakville Flappers 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Friday, January 25, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Toronto Sirens AA 3
 
Friday, January 25, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 6
Brampton Cougars BB 3
 
Friday, January 25, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Friday, January 25, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 2
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Ice 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 1
Toronto Vixens 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, January 20, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, January 18, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Friday, January 18, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, January 18, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 2
Barrie Sharks B 0
 
Friday, January 18, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Ice 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 0
Brampton Cougars AA 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Oakville Flappers 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars B 6
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Muskoka Bound 3
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
Fergus Fury 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Friday, January 11, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Friday, January 11, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Newtonbrook Panthers A 4
 
Friday, January 11, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Friday, January 11, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 4:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Toronto Ice 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 1:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 4
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Toronto Vixens 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2013 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 1
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Friday, January 4, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 4
Toronto Ice 1
 
Friday, January 4, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Friday, January 4, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 4
Brampton Cougars BB 4
 
Friday, January 4, 2013 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Toronto Sirens AA 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
North Halton Twisters BB 3
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Barrie Sharks B 2
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Oakville Flappers 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 5
Toronto Vixens 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, December 21, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, December 21, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Friday, December 21, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 6
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Friday, December 21, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Fergus Fury 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 1
Toronto Ice 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Muskoka Bound 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Friday, December 14, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, December 14, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Fergus Fury 0
 
Friday, December 14, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Friday, December 14, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Toronto Sirens AA 2
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Brampton Cougars BB 3
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 6
Toronto Vixens 2
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Friday, December 7, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Barrie Sharks B 4
 
Friday, December 7, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, December 7, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Oakville Flappers 3
 
Friday, December 7, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 3
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 6
Barrie Sharks B 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Vixens 1
Brampton Cougars AA 6
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Muskoka Bound 4
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, November 30, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, November 30, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Friday, November 30, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, November 30, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 2
Toronto Sirens AA 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
Fergus Fury 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Friday, November 23, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 8
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Friday, November 23, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Friday, November 23, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Vixens 5
 
Friday, November 23, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 5
Brampton Cougars AA 0
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Barrie Sharks B 3
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Oakville Flappers 0
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 7
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Ice 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Muskoka Bound 0
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Vixens 0
Toronto Sirens AA 4
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 8
 
Friday, November 16, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, November 16, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Newtonbrook Panthers A 3
 
Friday, November 16, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 0
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Friday, November 16, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 11:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Oakville Flappers 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Toronto Sirens AA 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Ice 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 7
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Friday, November 9, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Fergus Fury 0
 
Friday, November 9, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Friday, November 9, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Sirens AA 2
 
Friday, November 9, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Vixens 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Barrie Sharks B 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 5
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Muskoka Bound 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Vixens 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Friday, November 2, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, November 2, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Ice 1
Oakville Flappers 1
 
Friday, November 2, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
 
Friday, November 2, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
Muskoka Bound 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
North Halton Twisters BB 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 3
Toronto Vixens 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Muskoka Bound 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Oakville Flappers 1
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Friday, October 26, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, October 26, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Friday, October 26, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 1
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Oakville Flappers 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 1
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Newtonbrook Panthers A 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Muskoka Bound 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Friday, October 19, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, October 19, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 4
 
Friday, October 19, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, October 19, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Fergus Fury 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks B 0
Fergus Fury 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 2
North York Storm B 3028 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Oakville Flappers 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Toronto Vixens 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 5
Toronto Ice 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens AA 3
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Friday, October 12, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Friday, October 12, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Friday, October 12, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Oakville Flappers 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
North Halton Twisters BB 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fergus Fury 2
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Toronto Sirens AA 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Vixens 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 5
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers A 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 11:15am
Final
Oakville Flappers 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 0
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Toronto Ice 3
 
Friday, September 28, 2012 @ 10:15pm
Final
Muskoka Bound 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 5
 
Friday, September 28, 2012 @ 9:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Friday, September 28, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens AA 1
 
Friday, September 28, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Vixens 1