2014/15 Results


Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
    Leaside Wildcats C 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
    Leaside Wildcats C 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, March 27, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Brampton Cougars AA 9
 
Friday, March 20, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Friday, March 20, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, March 20, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
 
Friday, March 20, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 4
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, March 15, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, March 13, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Friday, March 13, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, March 13, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Friday, March 13, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 2
Toronto Hailstones B 3
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, March 6, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Friday, March 6, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, March 6, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Friday, March 6, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
Toronto Hailstones B 5
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 7
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, February 22, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Friday, February 20, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, February 20, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, February 20, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Friday, February 20, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Friday, February 13, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Friday, February 13, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Friday, February 13, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, February 13, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Friday, February 6, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Friday, February 6, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, February 6, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Friday, February 6, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Hailstones B 4
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Friday, January 30, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, January 30, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Friday, January 30, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 6
 
Friday, January 30, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 8
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
North Halton Twisters BB 7
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
 
Friday, January 23, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Friday, January 23, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
 
Friday, January 23, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Friday, January 23, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 6
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 6
 
Friday, January 16, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Friday, January 16, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Friday, January 16, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 6
 
Friday, January 9, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, January 9, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Friday, January 9, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Friday, January 9, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 8
 
Friday, January 2, 2015 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
 
Friday, January 2, 2015 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Friday, January 2, 2015 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Friday, January 2, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 10
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Toronto Lady Bugs C 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Brampton Cougars BB 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Lady Bugs C 0
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Toronto Hailstones B 4
 
Friday, December 12, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Friday, December 12, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Friday, December 12, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
North Halton Twisters BB 0
 
Friday, December 12, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Hailstones B 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, December 5, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, December 5, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Friday, December 5, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Friday, December 5, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Brampton Cougars BB 3
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, November 28, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Friday, November 28, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, November 28, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Friday, November 28, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, November 21, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Friday, November 21, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Friday, November 21, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, November 21, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Friday, November 14, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Friday, November 14, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Hailstones B 0
 
Friday, November 14, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
 
Friday, November 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Friday, November 7, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 7
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Friday, November 7, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Friday, November 7, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, November 7, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
North Halton Twisters BB 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, October 31, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Friday, October 31, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, October 31, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 6
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 5
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Friday, October 24, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Friday, October 24, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Friday, October 24, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, October 24, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
North Halton Twisters BB 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 7
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Brampton Cougars AA 6
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
 
Friday, October 17, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Toronto Hailstones B 4
 
Friday, October 17, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Friday, October 17, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 3
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Hailstones B 1
 
Friday, October 3, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Friday, October 3, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, October 3, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
 
Friday, October 3, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1
North Halton Twisters BB 2
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
North Halton Twisters BB 3
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 6
Brampton Cougars BB 2
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 7
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Lady Bugs C 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Friday, September 26, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, September 26, 2014 @ 9:15pm
Final
Toronto Hailstones B 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
 
Friday, September 26, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Friday, September 26, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0