2015/16 Results


Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 8
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 7
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 9
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, February 19, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Friday, February 19, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, February 19, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Friday, February 19, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, February 19, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 0
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 6
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Friday, February 12, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Friday, February 12, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Friday, February 12, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Friday, February 12, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, February 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, February 7, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, February 7, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Brampton Cougars AA 5
 
Sunday, February 7, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 12
 
Sunday, February 7, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Brampton Cougars AA 0
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 0
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 10
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 6
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 9
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 8
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
North York Storm B 3028 5
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Friday, January 15, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, January 15, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Friday, January 15, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Brampton Cougars AA 5
 
Friday, January 15, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Friday, January 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 7
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Brampton Cougars B 3
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
North York Storm B 3028 6
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 2
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 12:45pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 9
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 10
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 7
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 10
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 5:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 12
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 8
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Friday, December 4, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Friday, December 4, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Friday, December 4, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, December 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Friday, December 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 8
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 6
Brampton Cougars B 1
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 10
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 7
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 5
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 7
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Phoenix BB 1
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
Brampton Cougars AA 1
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, November 20, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 8
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, November 20, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Friday, November 20, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, November 20, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, November 20, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 5
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 5
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 1
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 0
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Friday, October 30, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, October 30, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Brampton Cougars AA 5
 
Friday, October 30, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Friday, October 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
 
Friday, October 30, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Brampton Cougars AA 3
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 8
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 8
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 0
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:45pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 9
Brampton Cougars B 2
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 6
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Phoenix BB 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Brampton Cougars AA 2
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 10:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars B 0
Toronto Phoenix BB 4
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Brampton Cougars AA 4
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:15pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
Brampton Cougars B 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brampton Cougars AA 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:15pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5