2016/17 Results


Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 8
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 9
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 9
Toronto Rockets B 9085 0
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 2
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 9
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 8
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 6
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 8
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 7
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 3
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 3
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Friday, December 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 8
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 6
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 10
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 9
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 7
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 7
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 5
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 14
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Barrie Sharks A 169 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 7
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 7
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 6
Toronto Rockets B 9085 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Friday, November 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 3
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 7
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 8
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 6
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
Barrie Sharks A 169 6
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 1
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 9:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 8:45pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:15pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 8
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:15pm
Final
Newtonbrook Panthers C 2904 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:15pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 6
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5