2018/19 Results


Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 7
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 0
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, March 8, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
 
Friday, March 8, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
 
Friday, March 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Friday, March 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 4
 
Friday, March 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
Vaughan Flames A 1515 5
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 6
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 5
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 4
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Scarborough Sharks B 839 3
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 5
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 3
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 8
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 2
Vaughan Flames A 1515 0
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 4
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Scarborough Sharks B 839 2
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 7
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 8
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
Toronto Titans C 9048 0
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 7
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
North York Storm B 3028 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Scarborough Sharks B 839 4
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 8
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 6
Scarborough Sharks B 839 0
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Titans C 9048 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 6
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
North York Storm B 3028 7
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Durham West Lightning A 314 3
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 2
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Durham West Lightning A 314 0
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 5
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 5
Toronto Titans C 9048 5
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 2
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 1
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 7
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 5
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 2
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 0
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 2
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 6
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
North York Storm B 3028 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 5
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 3
Scarborough Sharks B 839 3
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 2
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 6
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 3
Toronto Titans C 9048 3
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 6
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 8
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 3
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Toronto Titans C 9048 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Vaughan Flames A 1515 7
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 2
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 0
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 6
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Toronto Rockets A 9012 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 5
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 0
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
Vaughan Flames A 1515 0
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
Scarborough Sharks B 839 4
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 2
North York Storm B 3028 1
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 2
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Centurians C 9007 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 5
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 1
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 0
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 0
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 0
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 4
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 2
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 5
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Toronto Rockets A 9012 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 0
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 0
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 3
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
North York Storm B 3028 4
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Durham West Lightning A 314 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
Toronto Centurians C 9007 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 0
Toronto Sirens A 1930 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
Scarborough Sharks B 839 3
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 3
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 7
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
Durham West Lightning A 314 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 3
Toronto Titans C 9048 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 1
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 4
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
Barrie Sharks A 169 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 7
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 5
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 4
North York Storm B 3028 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Durham West Lightning A 314 1
Toronto Sirens A 1930 6
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 6
Toronto Titans C 9048 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
Toronto Rockets A 9012 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 3
Brampton Cougars C 1217 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 0
Vaughan Flames A 1515 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 1
Toronto Rockets B 9085 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 1
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 4
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 4
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 7
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 3
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Toronto Rockets B 9085 4
North York Storm B 3028 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 0
Toronto Rockets B 9085 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 4
Toronto Sirens B 1931 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 4
Barrie Sharks A 169 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 0
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 4
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 10:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 5
Toronto Centurians C 9007 4
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 5
Brampton Cougars C 1217 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens A 1930 3
Aurora Predators A 9017 3
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 1
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 3
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 0
Durham West Lightning A 314 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Barrie Sharks A 169 2
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 2
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toronto Centurians C 9007 1
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Aurora Predators A 9017 2
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 2
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
North York Storm B 3028 2
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Toronto Sirens B 1931 5
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vaughan Flames A 1515 0
Brampton Cougars BB 1204 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Scarborough Sharks B 839 1
Toronto Grimm Jesters B 9046 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Toronto Icebreakers B 9103 2
Mississauga Chiefs BB 5891 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats BB 3799 1
Toronto Sirens B 1931 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Mississauga Chiefs A 5890 3
Durham West Lightning A 314 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Leaside Wildcats C 3801 2
Toronto Mustangs C 9010 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Rockets A 9012 1
Barrie Sharks A 169 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Toronto Bandits BB 9011 5
Toronto Rockets B 9085 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Toronto Titans C 9048 1
Brampton Cougars C 1217 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Leaside Wildcats AA 3800 2
Toronto Sirens A 1930 4